Class of 1993

Held their 15th reunion on Saturday, August 23rd
at Silver Creek Country Club.

We are still missing some classmates, please check the list below and let us know if you have any information on these classmates.

To update your contact information, please call or email Corie Ross (Stover) at 215-997-6853 or Jenn Bishop (Yonkin) at 215-896-9877, JennBishop@comcast.net or CorieStover@comcast.net

**If you would like to contribute pictures for collages we will be displaying please send them in with your payment. Please be sure to have your name & address on the back and be sure to pick them up after the reunion before leaving the Club.

If you have information on any of the missing classmates listed below, please contact Jenn or Amy with updated contact information.


Missing Classmates

Class of 1993

First Name

Last Name

Michael

Blew

Dena

Bolger

Charles

Brazuk

Scott

Buchar

Brian

Campbell

Jesse

Caracappa

Troy

Cooper

Leah

Cote

Joanne

Crosby-Nguyen

Bryon

Dashler

Chris

Dehaven

Laurie

Dera

Jason

Domina

Marta

Dressel

Donald

Drybola

Becky

Felts

Audrey

Gahman

Laura

Gallagher

Jim

Gartner

Mike

George

Jim

Gibson

Trevor

Gibson

Dave

Gilligan

Carol

Gingrich

Jeannie

Gross

Chris

Heck

Hans

Heinrich

Jeremy

Henkensiefken

Andrew

Hoover

Tim

Horner

Matt

Hrabina

Heather

Hummel

Michael (Mike)

Janiszewski

Heather

Jones

Josh

Kale

Barry M.

Keeler

Sherry

Kramer

Kerry

Kroll

Kevin

Kurtz

Matthew

Landis

Tammy

Landis

Jennifer

Leister

Ben

Lieberman

Andrew T.

Mackey

Angela

Madle

Theresa

Malinowski

Wendy

Manero

Crystal

Mayberry

Tammy

Mease

Alexander

Meller

Bryn

Metcalf

Angela

Mood

Amy

Nash

Julia

O'Neill

Tara

Opdyke

Peter M.

Orlic

Daniel J.

Orr

Chris

Porter

Daniel

Quay

Mitch

Reinart

Lynn

Riniker

Matt

Rusiewicz

Tina

Schlegel

Margaret

Schutt

Lisa

Seibert

Jeremy

Shaffer

Jessica

Shaw

Rhonda

Sheppleman

Matt P.

Shollenberger

Matt

Slotter

Tracey

Smolinsky

Theresa

Snder

Sherrie

Snyder

Tiffany

Sodl

Li Xiao

Tao

Jerry Lee

Taylor

Mike

Taylor

Matt

Templeton

Dave

Teti

Jason

Tibbits

Jake

Treadway

Glen

Turner

Deborah

Walerski

Tiffany

Waterman

Promise

Weiss

Ty

Wistner

Kimberly

Young

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.